Is High5 Aqua Berry Energy Gel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Raspberry 1%, Blackcurrant , Blueberry 0.2%),� Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sodium Chloride, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Natural Flavourings.

Check High5 Aqua Berry Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

High5 Aqua Berry Energy Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking