Is HIGH5 ZERO Blackcurrant Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sodium Bicarbonate, Firming Agent (Sorbitols), Magnesium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavourings, Beetroot Concentrate, L-Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Calcium Carbonate, Leucine, Sweetener (Sucralose), Black Carrot Concentrate, Green Tea Leaves Extract (Camellia sinensis O.ktze), Sodium Chloride.�
Check HIGH5 ZERO Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH5 ZERO Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HIGH5 ZERO Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


