Is HIGH5 ZERO Strawberry & Kiwi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sodium Bicarbonate, Firming Agent (Sorbitols), Magnesium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavourings, Potassium Citrate, Beetroot Concentrate, Black Carrot Concentrate, L-Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Calcium Carbonate, Sweetener (Sucralose), Leucine, Colour (Riboflavins), Green Tea Leaves Extract (Camellia Sinensis O.Ktze), Sodium Chloride.
Check HIGH5 ZERO Strawberry & Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGH5 ZERO Strawberry & Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HIGH5 ZERO Strawberry & Kiwi is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


