Is Higher Harvest By H-E-B Dairy-Free Almond BAsed Yogurt Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Live and Active Cultures. Contains: ALMONDS.
Check Higher Harvest By H-E-B Dairy-Free Almond BAsed Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest By H-E-B Dairy-Free Almond BAsed Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


