Is Higher Harvest By H-E-B Dairy Free Coconut Based Yogurt Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA BEANS, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, VITAMIN B12. CONTAINS: COCONUT.
Check Higher Harvest By H-E-B Dairy Free Coconut Based Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest By H-E-B Dairy Free Coconut Based Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


