Is Higher Harvest by H-E-B Dairy-Free Protein Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Coconut Cream, Soy Protein Isolate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt, Live and Active Cultures. Contains Almonds, Coconut, Soy.
Check Higher Harvest by H-E-B Dairy-Free Protein Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest by H-E-B Dairy-Free Protein Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


