Is Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Rice Thins Plain Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Rice Flour, Safflower Oil, Salt. Manufactured in a facility that processes Milk, Soy, Sesame,. Tree Nuts.
Check Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Rice Thins Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest By H-E-B Gluten Free Rice Thins Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


