Is Higher Harvest by H-E-B Non-Dairy Organic Soy Milk Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12). CONTAINS: SOY

Check Higher Harvest by H-E-B Non-Dairy Organic Soy Milk Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingSmoothie