Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Higher Harvest By HEB Buttery Pecan Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecanmilk (Water, Pecans), Allulose, Coconut Oil, Pecans, Chicory Root Fiber, Glycerin, Mono- and Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Himalayan Salt, Tara Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Beta Carotene (Color). Contains: Pecans.

Check Higher Harvest By HEB Buttery Pecan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Higher Harvest By HEB Buttery Pecan | Spoonful