Is Higher Harvest Caramel Sea Salt Choco Chip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (water, Almonds), Coconut Oil, Allulose, Chicory Root Fiber, Erythritol, Cocoa, 1.5% Or Less Of Himalayan Salt, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Tara Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Annatto Extract, Caramel Color, Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides. Contains Almonds.
Check Higher Harvest Caramel Sea Salt Choco Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest Caramel Sea Salt Choco Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


