Is Higher Harvest HEB Protein Yogurt Plain Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Coconut Cream, Soy Protein Isolate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt, Live and Active Cultures.
Check Higher Harvest HEB Protein Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Higher Harvest HEB Protein Yogurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


