Is Higher Living Licorice Tea Bags 15 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GB Licorice root (44%), Fennel, Cinnamon, Orange peel (12%), Lemon peel (5%), Ginger, Cloves.

Check Higher Living Licorice Tea Bags 15 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Living Licorice Tea Bags 15 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast