Is Higher Living Licorice Tea Bags 15 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GB Licorice root (44%), Fennel, Cinnamon, Orange peel (12%), Lemon peel (5%), Ginger, Cloves.

Check Higher Living Licorice Tea Bags 15 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Living Licorice Tea Bags 15 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast