Is Higher Living Organic Tea Bags Sweet Dreams Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Balm (35%), Fennel, Chamomile (10%), Lime Tree, Peppermint, Lavender (10%).

Check Higher Living Organic Tea Bags Sweet Dreams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Living Organic Tea Bags Sweet Dreams is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsCountdownAussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMintyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go