Is Higher Living Rooibos African Tea 40 pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organically Grown Rooibos

Check Higher Living Rooibos African Tea 40 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Living Rooibos African Tea 40 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Higher Living Rooibos African Tea 40 pack | Spoonful