Is Higher Nature Kids Growing Bones Chews Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener: Sorbitol, Lithothamnion Calcarea, Magnesium Citrate (Magnesium Oxide), Natural Flavouring (Juice Concentrates), Flavouring: Natural Blackcurrant (Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: Beetroot Powder (Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent: Stearic Acid, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Anti-Caking Agent: Magnesium Stearate, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3) (Emulsifier: Acacia Gum: Anti-Caking Agent: Tricalcium Phosphate; Antioxidant: Dl-Alpha Tocopherol)

Check Higher Nature Kids Growing Bones Chews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Higher Nature Kids Growing Bones Chews is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking