Is Highgate Fayre Clear Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clear Honey

Check Highgate Fayre Clear Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingDippingSnacking
Oat Free? Highgate Fayre Clear Honey | Spoonful