Is Highkey Almond Flour Crackers Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Butter (cream [milk], Natural Flavor) Resistant Cassava Fiber, Almond Flour, Lupin Flour, Whey Protein Concentrate, Egg Whites, Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Baking Powder (monocalcium Phosphate, Tapioca Starch, Baking Soda), Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Lactic Acid Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, White Pepper. Contains: Almonds, Milk, And Egg.
Check Highkey Almond Flour Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highkey Almond Flour Crackers Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


