Is HighKey Snacks Keto Instant Hot Cereal Breakfast - Gluten & Grain Free - Perfect Ketogenic Friendly Food - Low Carb, High Protein - Good for Desserts, Atkins & Diabetic Diets (Strawberries and Cream) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecans
- tree nuts
- coconut
pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hemp Seeds, Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Milk Protein Isolate, Pecans, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract (Mongroside V), Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides)), Flax Seed Meal, Chia Seeds, Dried Strawberries, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Contains: Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts
Check HighKey Snacks Keto Instant Hot Cereal Breakfast - Gluten & Grain Free - Perfect Ketogenic Friendly Food - Low Carb, High Protein - Good for Desserts, Atkins & Diabetic Diets (Strawberries and Cream) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HighKey Snacks Keto Instant Hot Cereal Breakfast - Gluten & Grain Free - Perfect Ketogenic Friendly Food - Low Carb, High Protein - Good for Desserts, Atkins & Diabetic Diets (Strawberries and Cream) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
HighKey Snacks Keto Instant Hot Cereal Breakfast - Gluten & Grain Free - Perfect Ketogenic Friendly Food - Low Carb, High Protein - Good for Desserts, Atkins & Diabetic Diets (Strawberries and Cream) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder


