Is Highkey Wafers Vanilla Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Sweetener Blend (erythritol, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract), Butter (cream [milk]), Resistant Cassava Fiber, Dried Egg Whites, Water, Inulin, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Baking Soda, Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Almond, Milk And Eggs.

Check Highkey Wafers Vanilla Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go