Is Highland Crest Sour Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream, Enzyme, Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Enzyme
Check Highland Crest Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Crest Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Highland Crest Sour Cream is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking


