Is Highland Fine Cheeses Minger 125g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft mould Ripened Rind Washed Cheese, Annatto
Check Highland Fine Cheeses Minger 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Fine Cheeses Minger 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


