Is Highland Gaelic Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hops, Yeast, Malt.

Check Highland Gaelic Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Highland Gaelic Ale Beer - 6pk/12 fl oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking