Is Highland Game Smoky Venison burger 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Venison (70%), Beef Fat (18%), Water, Pea Flour, Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavouring, Preservative: Sodium Metabi Sulphite , Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Highland Game Smoky Venison burger 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Game Smoky Venison burger 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Highland Game Smoky Venison burger 340g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SmokyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


