Is Highland Park Magnus Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 750 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley, Water, Yeast

Check Highland Park Magnus Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Highland Park Magnus Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 750 ml is available at 2 retailers

MeijerSpud Ca

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking