Is HIGHLAND POP, SLIM KIM POPCORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOURMET POPCORN, COCONUT OIL AND SALT.

Check HIGHLAND POP, SLIM KIM POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HIGHLAND POP, SLIM KIM POPCORN is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go