Is HIGHLAND POP, SLIM KIM POPCORN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOURMET POPCORN, COCONUT OIL AND SALT.
Check HIGHLAND POP, SLIM KIM POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIGHLAND POP, SLIM KIM POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HIGHLAND POP, SLIM KIM POPCORN is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


