Is Highland Spring Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Spring Water 1.25L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Still Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings (Lemon and Lime with other Natural Flavourings), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Highland Spring Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Spring Water 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Spring Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Spring Water 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Highland Spring Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Spring Water 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


