Is Highland Spring Pear & Elderflower Spring Water 4X330ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Natural Flavourings (Elderflower, Pear, with other Natural Flavourings), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Highland Spring Pear & Elderflower Spring Water 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Spring Pear & Elderflower Spring Water 4X330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Where to buy
Highland Spring Pear & Elderflower Spring Water 4X330ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


