Is Highland Sugarworks 100% Pure Grade A Maple Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup.
Check Highland Sugarworks 100% Pure Grade A Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Highland Sugarworks 100% Pure Grade A Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking


