Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Highland Sugarworks Pure New England Maple Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% pure maple syrup, refrigerate upon opening.

Check Highland Sugarworks Pure New England Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Egg Free? Highland Sugarworks Pure New England Maple Syrup | Spoonful