Is Nestlé Highlander Condensed Milk Sweetened Lite Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids

Check Nestlé Highlander Condensed Milk Sweetened Lite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Highlander Condensed Milk Sweetened Lite is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingSnackingTopping