Is hiiZer Seltzer THC Infused Pineapple 4 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Hemp Derived Delta 9 THC, Natural Flavors, Pasteurized
Check hiiZer Seltzer THC Infused Pineapple 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open hiiZer Seltzer THC Infused Pineapple 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can, Pouch
Flavor
FruityTropical
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep


