Is Hijinx Raspberry Lemonade Hard Seltzer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Natural Lemon Juice, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Lemonade Flavour, Citric Acid, Sugars (raspberry Juice), Stevia, Purple Carrot Juice.

Check Hijinx Raspberry Lemonade Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go