Is Hika Bay, 1 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzym
Check Hika Bay, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hika Bay, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hika Bay, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


