Is Hikari Minute Miso, 10-Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Pastewater, Soybeans, Rice, Salt, Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Seasoned Kelp Extractkelp Extract, Hydrogenated Starch Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Shiitake Mushroom Extract, Onion Powder
Check Hikari Minute Miso, 10-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hikari Minute Miso, 10-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Hikari Minute Miso, 10-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


