Is Hikari Miso - Enjuku Koji Miso Mutenka Cup 750g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy, Rice, Salt
Check Hikari Miso - Enjuku Koji Miso Mutenka Cup 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hikari Miso - Enjuku Koji Miso Mutenka Cup 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


