Is Hikari Reduced Salt Miso Paste - Mutenka Cup 750g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT.

Check Hikari Reduced Salt Miso Paste - Mutenka Cup 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingMeal Prep