Is Hikers Trail Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sunflower Seed Kernels, Raisins, Almonds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Canola Oil, Salt

Check Hikers Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hikers Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast