Is Hiko Pickled Baby Pattypan Squash, 30.3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PATTYPAN SQUASH, WATER, VINEGAR, BEET SUGAR, DILL, SALT, ALLSPICE, BAY LEAF, MUSTARD SEEDS.
Check Hiko Pickled Baby Pattypan Squash, 30.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiko Pickled Baby Pattypan Squash, 30.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiko Pickled Baby Pattypan Squash, 30.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad Topping


