Is Hiland 100% Lactose Free Extra Calcium Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Fat Free (Skim), Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Calcium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check Hiland 100% Lactose Free Extra Calcium Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland 100% Lactose Free Extra Calcium Fat Free Milk, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep