Is Hiland 100% Lactose Free Vitamin D Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Lactase, Enzyme, And Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Hiland 100% Lactose Free Vitamin D Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Hiland 100% Lactose Free Vitamin D Milk | Spoonful