Is Hiland All Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 0.5 gal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Evaporated Cane Juice, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, D-alpha Tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E)

Check Hiland All Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland All Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieMeal Prep