Is Hiland Chocolate 1% Fat Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Corn Starch, Cocoa, Processed With Alkali, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamib A Palmate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Hiland Chocolate 1% Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie