Is Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Vitamin D Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors And Vitamin D3
Check Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


