Is Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Vitamin D Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors And Vitamin D3
Check Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Chocolate Milk, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


