Is Hiland Country Vanilla Light Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey (Milk), Stabilizer (Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Artificial Flavor, Vegetable Annatto Color
Check Hiland Country Vanilla Light Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Country Vanilla Light Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Country Vanilla Light Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


