Is Hiland Dairy Foods Hiland Half & Half, 1 pt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Milk And Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate
Check Hiland Dairy Foods Hiland Half & Half, 1 pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiland Dairy Foods Hiland Half & Half, 1 pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hiland Dairy Foods Hiland Half & Half, 1 pt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


