Is Hiland Dairy Hiland Lite Nonfat Yogurt, 24 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Fat Free Milk And Dry Milk Solids, Strawberries, Bananas, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Strawberry And Banana Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Malic Acid, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Hiland Dairy Hiland Lite Nonfat Yogurt, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Dairy Hiland Lite Nonfat Yogurt, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie