Is Hiland Fat Free Skim Milk, 1 Quart Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Fat Free (Skim), Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3

Check Hiland Fat Free Skim Milk, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hiland Fat Free Skim Milk, 1 Quart is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking